• Administration:
    Principal: Mrs. Tracy Smith
    Assistant Principal: Mrs. Melanie Coffin
    Clerk: Ms. Sandra DaCunha
     
    Guidance:
    Mrs. Joyce McAllister
     
    Adjustment Counselor
    Mrs .Ellen Manning 
     
    Nurse:
    Mrs. Cathy Millard
     
    Special Education 
    Mrs. Christina Reale
    Mrs. Kirsten Skowron
    Mrs. Barbara Arsnow 
     
     
    Kindergarten
    Ms. Nicole Daly
    Ms. Amy Post
    Mrs. Heidi Mason
    Ms. Danielle Girolimon
     
    First Grade
    Mrs. Debbie Hewitt
    Ms. Heather Pollack
    Mrs. Helen Mondi
    Mrs.Eileen Clougherty 
    Ms. Barbara Marsden
     
    Second Grade
    Mrs .Gina Rocha
    Mrs. Mary  Conway
    Mrs. Ann Kappotis
    Ms. Julie Murray
     
    Third Grade
    Mrs. Susan Charbonneau
    Mrs. Kathy Fitzpatrick
    Ms. Mary Kate Kiley
    Ms. Susan Veligor
     
    Fourth Grade
    Mrs. Sandra. Ruggeri
    Ms. Andrea Marren
    Ms. Bradlee Tattan
    Mr. Scott McAllister
     
    Fifth Grade
    Mrs.  Marianne Reeves
    Mrs. Andrea  Byrne
    Mr. Daniel  Preston
    Mrs. Jennifer Hess
    Ms. Michelle  Leary
     
                                            Physical Education/Health       Occupational Therapist       Speech Pathologist      Reading 
                                            Ms. Foster                                                   Ms. Trainor                                         Ms. Gross                                   Mrs. Gannon
                                            Ms. Caruso                                                  Ms. Patias                                          Ms. Terranova                           
                                            Mrs. Lebel
                                             Mr. Claycomb
                                     
                                  Music                                          Instrumental Music             Mobility Specialist          Art
                                            Mr. Vasconcelos                                         Mrs. Jones                                        Mrs. Buckley                                Ms. Liberti
     
     
                                  Title I                                           Vision Specialist
                                            Ms. Besse                                                   Ms. Sudore
     
                                  Food Services                           Reading Tutors                    Custodians
                                             Ms. Kucker                                                   Ms. Manning                                        Mr. Flynn
                                             Ms. Marcinkowski                                                                                                    Mr. Roderick
                                             Ms. Carbone                                                Ms. Armitage                                        Mr. James
                                             Ms. LoGrasso                                             
                                             Ms. Hoague